Aquila Trento

Classifica

Round matches

italiano deutsch english

Table

TeamPtsMPTotalHomeAwayEaC
WDLGfGaWDLGfGaWDLGfGa
1Tscherms Marling231072125640113132012530
2Voran Leifers23107211793201054017430
3Brixen22107122083111344017420
4Gherdeina2010622251341015421210900
5Gitschberg Jochtal18105322011122108410103-20
6Gargazzone1710523211421288311136-30
7Latsch1510433141412246311108-50
8Terlan14103521383119304145-60
9Chienes1410424151522175203810-60
10Natz1410424131921267212712-60
11Auer1310343151322110612257-70
12Latzfons8101541126131910023216-120
13Lana51012714241131013014411-150
14Salorno51012714251044100231015-150
15Olimpia Merano51012710241131013014011-150
16Weinstrasse Süd410118826005212113614-160
Pts=Points MP=Matches Played Ea=English average C=Cards W=Won D=Draws L=Losses Gf=Goals for Ga=Goals against

Table for the last match

TeamPtsMPTotalHomeAwayEaC
WDLGfGaWDLGfGaWDLGfGa
1Tscherms Marling135410132200602107240
2Voran Leifers13541093210622003120
3Brixen1053111151118420031-10
4Gherdeina852211261107111155-10
5Auer85221862107201114-30
6Chienes75212971104210255-20
7Gargazzone75212871114310144-40
8Gitschberg Jochtal75212660021421052-20
9Natz75212671113310134-40
10Salorno551228101012202168-40
11Latsch55122370211210125-60
12Latzfons551223101113401106-60
13Terlan45041120110103011-50
14Olimpia Merano451137141027901105-70
15Lana35104891017300316-60
16Weinstrasse Süd351044150021710238-60
Pts=Points MP=Matches Played Ea=English average C=Cards W=Won D=Draws L=Losses Gf=Goals for Ga=Goals against
© www.sportrentino.it - tools for sports sites - page created 0,094 sec.

Cerca nelle news

La classifica

Foto e video