Aquila Trento

Classifica

Round matches

italiano deutsch english

Table

TeamPtsMPTotalHomeAwayEaC
WDLGfGaWDLGfGaWDLGfGa
1Avio241073032832012441020440
2Marco23107212365001832215330
3Sopramonte22107122193118440113520
4Gardolo20106222613410133212131000
5Pinzolo Valrendena1810532191231112722175-20
6Monte Baldo181060418134019420399-20
7Castelsangiorgio171045114112219823053-30
8Aldeno16104422217320136122911-40
9Toblino121033413162217711369-80
10Pieve di Bono11103252027311128014819-90
11Riva del Garda1110325132021271111369-90
12Nogaredo101031615272031111113416-100
13Tione91023517212211310014411-110
14Ledrense610208927203710005217-140
15Ics Tridentum410118822014411104411-160
16Iliria3101091132104415005717-170
Pts=Points MP=Matches Played Ea=English average C=Cards W=Won D=Draws L=Losses Gf=Goals for Ga=Goals against

Table for the last match

TeamPtsMPTotalHomeAwayEaC
WDLGfGaWDLGfGaWDLGfGa
1Marco125401113200712014230
2Aldeno115320105210841102100
3Avio952301251204311082-20
4Pinzolo Valrendena953021272019510132-20
5Sopramonte9530295101222017300
6Monte Baldo9530287200511023600
7Riva del Garda95302562013410122-20
8Castelsangiorgio85221761115511021-30
9Gardolo75212982004101257-20
10Tione75212882108400204-40
11Nogaredo752129101025711043-40
12Toblino75212781103210246-20
13Pieve di Bono75212111520042012713-20
14Ics Tridentum351046120022410248-60
15Ledrense050051100020400316-90
16Iliria0500551500321000235-110
Pts=Points MP=Matches Played Ea=English average C=Cards W=Won D=Draws L=Losses Gf=Goals for Ga=Goals against
© www.sportrentino.it - tools for sports sites - page created 0,078 sec.

Cerca nelle news

La classifica

Foto e video