Aquila Trento

Classifica

Round matches

italiano deutsch english

Table

TeamPtsMPTotalHomeAwayEaC
WDLGfGaWDLGfGaWDLGfGa
1Piné22871027631012240015460
2Giovo1675112373101552018210
3Valsugana Scurelle1675112053011242108110
4Tesino1374121610300931127700
5Civezzano116321201220011212191010
6Brenta Ortigaralefre107313181430112601268-50
7Dolomitica76213981113210266-50
8Cornacci7814391713076013211-90
9Cauriol48116730013416103314-120
10Primiero U23270251027012411013616-110
11Fassa U2317016730004317012413-140
Pts=Points MP=Matches Played Ea=English average C=Cards W=Won D=Draws L=Losses Gf=Goals for Ga=Goals against

Table for the last match

TeamPtsMPTotalHomeAwayEaC
WDLGfGaWDLGfGaWDLGfGa
1Piné135410122210922003020
2Civezzano1153202092001121209720
3Valsugana Scurelle1053111352017411061-10
4Giovo1053111172109510122-10
5Brenta Ortigaralefre9530212630010200224-20
6Tesino95302128200621026600
7Dolomitica75212851113210153-40
8Cornacci55122581103201226-40
9Cauriol451135120112610236-50
10Primiero U231501461700207012610-80
11Fassa U231501472000237012413-80
Pts=Points MP=Matches Played Ea=English average C=Cards W=Won D=Draws L=Losses Gf=Goals for Ga=Goals against
© www.sportrentino.it - tools for sports sites - page created 0,031 sec.

Cerca nelle news

La classifica

Foto e video