Aquila Trento

Classifica

Round matches

italiano deutsch english

Table

TeamPtsMPTotalHomeAwayEaC
WDLGfGaWDLGfGaWDLGfGa
1Cjarlins Muzane219702221130210840012320
2Luparense1995401534001111404220
3Sandonà189531114220313118310
4Union Clodiense1795221512301632219900
5Legnago Salus149423141111245311106-30
6Campodarsego1494231715311125112510-50
7Mestre13934212101215622174-40
8Este139414762024421232-40
9Conegliano1394147103115310327-60
10Bassano129333882124512143-70
11Lme1293338101224721143-70
12La Rocca Altavilla109243161012210512165-90
13Obermais9923411151319910326-100
14Triestina992348122215401338-100
15Virtus Bolzano99306102630176005320-80
16Calvi Noale892257110140621175-110
17Schio791448121307401418-100
18Brian Lignano4911781800441211346-130
Pts=Points MP=Matches Played Ea=English average C=Cards W=Won D=Draws L=Losses Gf=Goals for Ga=Goals against

Table for the last match

TeamPtsMPTotalHomeAwayEaC
WDLGfGaWDLGfGaWDLGfGa
1Cjarlins Muzane125401116201662005010
2Luparense11532071200401203120
3Sandonà11532060020003006020
4Legnago Salus10531194101332106110
5Este10531142200311111110
6Bassano95302652013310132-20
7La Rocca Altavilla852211131117111042-30
8Union Clodiense75212681013311135-20
9Lme75212461113510111-40
10Conegliano65203562014300213-50
11Triestina65203472013200215-50
12Campodarsego55122891116401125-60
13Obermais55122781206300215-60
14Mestre55122670111311154-40
15Schio451137101106300317-50
16Brian Lignano45113370021511122-50
17Calvi Noale35104580030410154-80
18Virtus Bolzano3510461810134003314-60
Pts=Points MP=Matches Played Ea=English average C=Cards W=Won D=Draws L=Losses Gf=Goals for Ga=Goals against
© www.sportrentino.it - tools for sports sites - page created 0,078 sec.

Cerca nelle news

La classifica

Foto e video